ASP JAPAN TOUR
LOCAL TIME : G-SHOCK

Final Day Photos

Naoto Takanashi
Naoto Takanashi
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Piccolo & Lucas
Piccolo & Lucas
Kaisa Kawamura
Kaisa Kawamura
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro Tsuji
Naoto Takanashi
Naoto Takanashi
Naoto Takanashi
Naoto Takanashi
Jun Shiiba
Jun Shiiba
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Kaisa Kawamura
Kaisa Kawamura
Kaisa Kawamura
Kaisa Kawamura
Rikiya & Hideyoshi
Rikiya & Hideyoshi
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro Tsuji
Hideyoshi Tanaka
Hideyoshi Tanaka
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro Tsuji
Keijiro Nishi
Keijiro Nishi
Hideyoshi Tanaka
Hideyoshi Tanaka
Ryota Matsushita
Ryota Matsushita
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Izuki Tanaka
Izuki Tanaka
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Izuki Tanaka
Izuki Tanaka
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Guy Sato
Guy Sato
Arashi Kato
Arashi Kato
Guy Sato
Guy Sato
Guy Sato
Guy Sato
Takumi Yasui
Takumi Yasui
Kan Watanabe
Kan Watanabe
Kan Watanabe
Kan Watanabe
LQS Men's
LQS Men's
Arashi Kato
Arashi Kato
Eugene Teal
Eugene Teal
Eugene Teal
Eugene Teal
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Shohei Akimoto
Shohei Akimoto
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Nelson III Ahina
Nelson III Ahina
Nobuhiro Ogashira
Nobuhiro Ogashira
Nobuhiro Ogashira
Nobuhiro Ogashira
Nelson III Ahina
Nelson III Ahina
Nelson III Ahina
Nelson III Ahina
Satoshi Horii
Satoshi Horii
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro & Naoto
Yujiro & Naoto
Arashi Kato
Arashi Kato
Momoto Tsuzuki
Momoto Tsuzuki
Takumi Yasui
Takumi Yasui
Momoto Tsuzuki
Momoto Tsuzuki
Arashi Kato
Arashi Kato
Arashi Kato
Arashi Kato
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Momoto Tsuzuki
Momoto Tsuzuki
Arashi Kato
Arashi Kato
Nobuhiro Ogashira
Nobuhiro Ogashira
Nelson III Ahina
Nelson III Ahina
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Lucas Lecca Garrido
Nelson III Ahina
Nelson III Ahina
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
Piccolo Clemente
LQS Men's Finalist
LQS Men's Finalist
LQS Men's Winner Piccolo Clemente(PER)
LQS Men's Winner Piccolo Clemente(PER)
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Takumi Nakmaura
Takumi Nakmaura
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
Reo Inaba
Reo Inaba
Yujiro Tsuji
Yujiro Tsuji
Takumi Nakamura
Takumi Nakamura
QS Finalist
QS Finalist
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura
Grom Finalist
Grom Finalist
Grom Winner Riaru Ito
Grom Winner Riaru Ito
LQS Women's Finalist
LQS Women's Finalist
LQS Women's Winner Hiroka Yoshikawa
LQS Women's Winner Hiroka Yoshikawa
LQS Men's Winner Piccolo Clemente(PER)
LQS Men's Winner Piccolo Clemente(PER)
LQS Men's Finalist
LQS Men's Finalist
LQS Men's Winner Piccolo Clemente(PER)
LQS Men's Winner Piccolo Clemente(PER)
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura
QS Winner Takumi Nakamura