Final Day Photos

LQS Men's Finalist
LQS Men's Finalist
LQS Men's Winner Nelson III Ahina
LQS Men's Winner Nelson III Ahina
LQS Men's Winner Nelson III Ahina
LQS Men's Winner Nelson III Ahina
LQS Women's Finalist
LQS Women's Finalist
LQS Women's Winner Miku Uemura
LQS Women's Winner Miku Uemura
LQS Women's Winner Miku Uemura
LQS Women's Winner Miku Uemura
Grom(U-12) Finalist
Grom(U-12) Finalist
Grom(U-12) Winner Joh Azuchi
Grom(U-12) Winner Joh Azuchi
Grom(U-12) Winner Joh Azuchi
Grom(U-12) Winner Joh Azuchi
WQS Finalist
WQS Finalist
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
WQS Winner Shun Murakami
Yujiro Tsuji - WQS
Yujiro Tsuji - WQS
Izuki Tanaka - WQS
Izuki Tanaka - WQS
Nobuyuki Ohsawa - WQS
Nobuyuki Ohsawa - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Yujiro Tsuji - WQS
Yujiro Tsuji - WQS
Nobuyuki Ohsawa - WQS
Nobuyuki Ohsawa - WQS
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Yasuaki Higashikaw - LQS Men's
Yasuaki Higashikaw - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Yasuaki Higashikaw - LQS Men's
Yasuaki Higashikaw - LQS Men's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Shiho Okazawa - LQS Women's
Shiho Okazawa - LQS Women's
Hiroka Yoshikawa - LQS Women's
Hiroka Yoshikawa - LQS Women's
Hiroka Yoshikawa - LQS Women's
Hiroka Yoshikawa - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Stacia Ahina - LQS Women's
Stacia Ahina - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Miku Uemura - LQS Women's
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Daiki Matsunaga - Groms(U-12)
Daiki Matsunaga - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Joh Azuchi - Groms(U-12)
Katsuto Takeuchi - Groms(U-12)
Katsuto Takeuchi - Groms(U-12)
Aoto Shimada - Groms(U-12)
Aoto Shimada - Groms(U-12)
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Kota Sakuraoka - LQS Men's
Kota Sakuraoka - LQS Men's
Go Suzuki - LQS Men's
Go Suzuki - LQS Men's
Yuji Hata - LQS Men's
Yuji Hata - LQS Men's
Yuji Hata - LQS Men's
Yuji Hata - LQS Men's
Yujiro Tsuji - WQS
Yujiro Tsuji - WQS
Izuki & Kenta - WQS
Izuki & Kenta - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Izuki Tanaka - WQS
Izuki Tanaka - WQS
Izuki Tanaka - WQS
Izuki Tanaka - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Shun Murakami - WQS
Hiroto Ohhara - WQS
Hiroto Ohhara - WQS
Yoshihiro Kitamura - LQS Men's
Yoshihiro Kitamura - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nobuhiro Ogashira - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Nelson III Ahina - LQS Men's
Yasuaki Higashikaw - LQS Men's
Yasuaki Higashikaw - LQS Men's
Nobuyuki Ohsawa - WQS
Nobuyuki Ohsawa - WQS
Arashi Kato - WQS
Arashi Kato - WQS
Kenta Hayashi - WQS
Kenta Hayashi - WQS
The Mornig Show
The Mornig Show